New Canadian Super Visa Launched

The Super Visa is a multiple entry visa valid for up to 10 years, which will allow family members to remain in Canada for up to 24 months at a time. The visa is conditional on a number of requirements, one of which is a proof of private medical insurance coverage.

Slide 1

Know More..

Are you aware of the recently launched Canadian Super Visa intended to speedily unite families of Immigrants?

Do You Qualify...

Fill in the simple form to help us evaluate your application prospects

Medical Insurance Requirements

Details of Medical Insurance requirements for Super Visa

How We Help

Learn how we can help with your Super Visa requirements.

From The Blog

Canadian Super Visa Consultants. Contact us today at E-mail : supervisacanada@yahoo.com